Our Team

London

Rob Joslin
Director
Matt Cary
Director
Sarah Davenport
Managing Director
Stephen Langton
Finance Director
Robert Cawood
Manager
General Practice and Building Surveying
Peter Dawson
Senior Consultant
Project Management
Yohann Broderick
Senior Consultant
Construction / Real Estate
Kevin Boakye
Senior Consultant
Construction & Development
Alex Eeden Bland BEng
Senior Consultant
Building Services Engineering
Celia Harker
Consultant
Building Surveying
Mary Croydon
Consultant
Project Management
Nicole Buckland
Principal Consultant
General Practice and FM
Daniah Williams MRICS
Principal Consultant
General Practice
Jamie Brown
Consultant
Infrastructure

Manchester

Akeem Champagnie
Lead Consultant
Cost Management | Project Management
Fiona Rayner
Consultant
Cost Management | Project Management

Hong Kong

Joel Donnelly
Managing Director
Will Harrington
Associate Director
Simon Shoebridge
Regional Manager
Jared Lowe
Manager Mining, Resources and Energy
Yuna Li
Senior Consultant
Jolie Lee
Principal Consultant
Ben Watt
Senior Consultant - Energy, Mining and Infrastructure
Stephanie Wong
Consultant
Ferdi Mak
Consultant
Sabrina Wong
Operations Manager
Tina Tam
Office Manager
Donna NguyenPhuoc
Head of Supply Chain & Retail

Sydney

Nicholas Page
Director
Melissa Shaw
Managing Director
Katharine Wicks
Associate Director
Clive Brown
Director
Peter Barnes
Non Executive Director
Loressa Vogel
Associate Director
Fiona Ralph
Associate Director
Roann Baena
Financial Controller & Office Manager
Olivia Krien
Associate Director
John Jannaway
Associate Director
Amanda Nelson
Senior Consultant
Alice Luk
Senior Consultant
Sally Virgona
Associate Director

Melbourne

Debbie MacDonald
General Manager
Jenny Jones
Principal Consultant
  • Capstone
  • BTP Group
  • M Design
  • Strutt Parker
  • NHS Property Services
  • Point 2 Surveyors
  • Cheevers and Howard
  • Potter Raper
  • Battersea Power Station Development Company
  • Faithful and Gould
  • Bond Davidson
  • Grafton Bespoke
  • Savills
  • Corrigan Gore
  • APS
  • Epsilon
  • Grosvenor
  • Lee Baron
  • Parsons Brinkerhoff
  • Bollingbrook
  • Sloane and Cadogan
  • Beadmans
  • Emmaus Consulting
  • Gerald Eve
  • Nash Bond
  • Spie Matthew Hall
  • Cherwell District Council
  • Eddisons
  • Core Five
  • Inviron
  • Mace Group
  • Clay Street Property Consultants
  • F and C
  • Residential Land
  • Tower 8
  • The Linton Group
  • CBRE
  • Four Group
  • Acuity
  • OLF Projects
  • Reflex
  • Farebrother
  • Derwent London
  • North Acre
  • Viridis
  • Gleneagles
  • Osborne
  • Canary Wharf Group
  • Altus Group
  • Kier
  • New Convent Garden Market
  • RW Armstrong
  • BCP
  • Lamington
  • Lunson Mitchenall
  • Millennium Copthorne
  • Quatari Diar
  • Mathews and Goodman
  • Buro4
  • Rex Proctor
  • Future 54
  • Jackson Coles
  • Morgan Sindall
  • Ardent Management
  • Cushman Wakefield
  • Knight Frank
  • Operis Construction
  • Rider Levett Bucknall
  • Strettons
  • PWC
  • Meedhurst
  • Ridge and Partners
  • Glenny
  • Gardiner Theobald
  • Delcon
  • Aitchison Rafferty
  • Cluttons
  • Quantem Consulting
  • Lend Lease
  • CHP
  • MJ Ferguson
  • Turner Townsend
  • Bruce Shaw
  • ARUP
  • Manhattan Loft
  • British Museum
  • Legal and General
  • GVA
  • Sweett Group
  • Calford Seaden
  • BNP Paribas
  • IG Group
  • EC Harris
  • Aecom
  • Laing O'Rourke
  • NG Bailey
  • Land Securities
  • Chancery Gate
  • Pepper Group
  • Quartz Project
  • Visu Verum
  • Colliers
  • Jackson Rowe
  • Deloitte
  • Interserve
  • Gallaird
  • Jones Lang LaSalle
  • Battersea Dogs Home
  • Capita
  • Doherty Baines
  • Doig Smith
  • Portman Estate
  • DTZ
  • M3 Consulting
  • Chesterton Humberts
  • Epping Forest District Council
  • Sheldon Construction
  • Goldman Sachs
  • DBK
  • Heasmans
  • Morgan Stanley
  • Countryside Properties
  • Edinburgh House
  • G4S